RS/PA
A.net/PA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lancaster Mennonite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
you RUN the place
2176 Lincoln Hwy E, Lancaster, Pennsylvania, 17602, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (5 articles)
2013 - (9 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
7
All
7
2014 Results - Pennsylvania PTFCA Cross Country State Championships
Nov 1st 2014, 5:35pm
2014 Results - Carlisle Invitational
Sep 27th 2014, 6:11pm
2014 Results - PIAA Foundation Cross Country Invitational
Sep 20th 2014, 7:01pm
2014 Results - PTXC
Sep 6th 2014, 7:03pm
2014 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
May 24th 2014, 7:45pm
2014 Results - Nike Henderson Invitational
May 2nd 2014, 5:36pm
«
1
»
Search
2014 Results - Nike Henderson Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 2nd 2014, 5:36pm
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 05/04/2014 (536 downloads)
Nike Henderson Invitational
- May 2, 2014
Henderson High School, 400 Montgomery Avenue, West Chester, PA, US, 19380
Timing/Results by:
Kennett Timing - Westchester - PA - Timing Co
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Archmere Academy
Avon Grove
Bay Shore
Bishop Shanahan
Bryn Mawr Runni
Central Buck
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Park Tra
CFS - The School at Church Farm
Charter School of Wilmington
Cheltenham
Christopher Dock Mennonite
Concord
Conestoga
Conestoga Valley
Conrad Weiser
Council Rock North
Council Rock South
Dallas
Daniel Boone
Delaware Military Academy
Devon Preparatory
Downingtown East
Downingtown West
Friends' Cen
Furman Elite
Germantown Academy
Germantown Friends School
Go FastR Elite/J
Great Valley
Hamburg Area
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Kearny
Kennett
Lancaster Mennonite
Lansdale Catholic
Lasalle College
Lower Dauphin
Lower Merion
Loyola Blakefield
Malvern Prep
Manheim Township
Methacton
Milford
Muhlenberg Senior
NJ-NY Track Club
NYAC
Octorara
Owen J Roberts
Oxford Area
Padua
Penncrest
Pennsbury
Perkiomen Valley
Phila-Montgomery Christian Academy
Phoenixville Area
Pope John Paul II
Pottsgrove
Quakertown Comm Senior
Radnor
Red Lion Area
S Williamsprt 04
Salesianum
Solanco
Souderton Area
Spring Ford
Springside S
St. Mark's High School
The Tatnall
Towanda Area
Troy Area
Tunkhannock Area
Unattached
Unionville
Villa Maria Academy (Girls)
Warwick
Washington Township
West Chester East
West Chester Henderson
West Chester Rustin
Westtown School
Wilson
York Suburban
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Xavier
Daniel Boone
10.81
nwi
1
2
Headen, Charles
Lasalle College
11.03
nwi
1
3
Pile, Nkosi
CFS - The School
11.13
nwi
1
4
Shaffer, Nick
Methacton
11.19
nwi
1
5
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
11.25
nwi
1
6
Chisena, Dan
Downingtown East
11.38
nwi
1
7
Capizzi, Kevin
Methacton
11.46
nwi
1
Mens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Headen, Charles
Lasalle College
10.75
nwi
7
2
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
11.02
nwi
3
3
Cook, Eric
Conestoga
11.15
nwi
5
4
Smith, Xavier
Daniel Boone
11.16
nwi
9
5
Pile, Nkosi
CFS - The School
11.19
nwi
4
6
Capizzi, Kevin
Methacton
11.23
nwi
2
7
Shaffer, Nick
Methacton
11.25
nwi
8
8
Chisena, Dan
Downingtown East
11.26
nwi
7
9
Clemons, Mekki
Perkiomen Valley
11.26
nwi
6
10
Tweedie, Stuart
Westtown School
11.27
nwi
4
11
Romanelli, Mike
West Chester Rus
11.28
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Deric
Octorara
11.29
nwi
5
13
Carter, James
Conestoga
11.29
nwi
7
14
Nicholson, Osiris
CFS - The School
11.32
nwi
4
15
Johnson, Ryan
Wilson
11.38
nwi
5
16
Palmer, Quincy
Red Lion Area
11.46
nwi
5
17
Kelso, Chris
Central Buck
11.49
nwi
4
18
Johnson, Jordan
Springside S
11.51
nwi
8
19
Lucas, David
Warwick
11.51
nwi
4
20
Small, Karlyn
Phoenixville Are
11.52
nwi
3
21
Smith, Najee
Muhlenberg Senio
11.53
nwi
3
22
Moore, Marvin
Lasalle College
11.56
nwi
2
22
Kirkland, David
Red Lion Area
11.56
nwi
6
24
Riddick, Mike
Downingtown West
11.56
nwi
1
25
Holland, Mike
Perkiomen Valley
11.58
nwi
1
26
McCool, Matt
Downingtown West
11.59
nwi
7
27
Hill, Jorey
Octorara
11.59
nwi
3
28
Barr, Tyrell
Pottsgrove
11.60
nwi
2
29
Sillah, Majid
Wilson
11.60
nwi
4
30
Hammond, Kameron
Downingtown East
11.62
nwi
6
31
Nix, Cordell
Bay Shore
11.62
nwi
1
32
Bilicic, Griffin
Methacton
11.65
nwi
2
33
Ortiz, Ben
Muhlenberg Senio
11.68
nwi
9
34
McConaghy, Brett
Owen J Roberts
11.70
nwi
8
35
Dawood, Hamzah
Warwick
11.70
nwi
2
36
Barefield, Marquis
Pottsgrove
11.70
nwi
9
37
Brisbane, Thomas
Great Valley
11.71
nwi
8
38
Miller, Jamir
Washington Towns
11.76
nwi
5
39
Fortunato, Jared
Unionville
11.76
nwi
3
40
Kelso, Bill
Central Buck
11.77
nwi
5
41
Nash, Elan
Unionville
11.77
nwi
7
42
Egozouwa, Prosper
Solanco
11.78
nwi
2
43
Silverstein, Alex
Conestoga
11.83
nwi
9
44
Tran, Frankie
Lower Merion
11.86
nwi
3
44
Wolfe, Jacob
West Chester Eas
11.86
nwi
4
46
Polycarpe, Mesiah
Avon Grove
11.88
nwi
6
47
Tinson, Elijah
Downingtown West
11.93
nwi
1
48
Arias, Osvaldo
Milford
11.96
nwi
8
49
Mardis, Terran
The Tatnall
11.99
nwi
9
50
Hall, Ahmad
Lower Merion
11.99
nwi
5
51
Roche, Stephan
Washington Towns
12.02
nwi
6
52
Fennimore, Chris
Spring Ford
12.03
nwi
7
53
Tillett, Zach
Great Valley
12.03
nwi
1
54
Morton, Eric
Christopher Dock
12.06
nwi
8
55
Smith, Kenny
Hatboro Horsham
12.08
nwi
9
56
Osuagwu, Ike
The Tatnall
12.15
nwi
7
57
Hendricks, Oliver
Bay Shore
12.18
nwi
3
58
McCall, Martin
Abington
12.18
nwi
3
59
Leonard-Hakim, Hasan
West Chester Eas
12.21
nwi
1
60
Martinez, Son
Milford
12.53
nwi
9
--
Bush, Joe
Spring Ford
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Xavier
Daniel Boone
21.66
nwi
1
2
Schmelz, Zach
St. Mark's High
22.26
nwi
1
3
Tweedie, Stuart
Westtown School
22.39
nwi
1
4
Shaffer, Nick
Methacton
22.51
nwi
1
5
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
22.63
nwi
1
6
Chisena, Dan
Downingtown East
22.67
nwi
1
7
Peabody, Francis
Unionville
22.79
nwi
1
Mens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
22.22
nwi
2
2
Tweedie, Stuart
Westtown School
22.28
nwi
3
3
Schmelz, Zach
St. Mark's High
22.35
nwi
8
4
Smith, Xavier
Daniel Boone
22.41
nwi
9
5
Shaffer, Nick
Methacton
22.47
nwi
6
6
Peabody, Francis
Unionville
22.55
nwi
5
7
Headen, Charles
Lasalle College
22.66
nwi
1
8
Chisena, Dan
Downingtown East
22.81
nwi
10
9
Palmer, Quincy
Red Lion Area
22.91
nwi
7
10
Wilson, Deric
Octorara
22.97
nwi
1
11
Allyne, Nate
Downingtown West
23.04
nwi
8
12
McConaghy, Brett
Owen J Roberts
23.11
nwi
9
13
Carter, James
Conestoga
23.15
nwi
3
14
Miles, David
West Chester Rus
23.16
nwi
5
15
McCool, Matt
Downingtown West
23.23
nwi
9
16
Marazas, Mike
Pope John Paul I
23.27
nwi
4
17
Nash, Elan
Unionville
23.29
nwi
4
18
Ruane, Sean
Salesianum
23.34
nwi
7
19
Garcia, Eduardo
Kearny
23.36
nwi
4
20
Holland, Mike
Perkiomen Valley
23.36
nwi
8
21
Gablein, Bobby
Hatboro Horsham
23.38
nwi
10
22
Moore, Jaquan
Bay Shore
23.39
nwi
1
23
Sillah, Majid
Wilson
23.40
nwi
6
24
Lucas, David
Warwick
23.49
nwi
10
25
Dawood, Hamzah
Warwick
23.50
nwi
3
26
Daniels, Vance
Milford
23.54
nwi
2
27
Tuttle, Jeremy
Lower Merion
23.61
nwi
3
28
Loper, Terry
West Chester Rus
23.61
nwi
7
29
Hill, Jorey
Octorara
23.67
nwi
8
30
Small, Karlyn
Phoenixville Are
23.67
nwi
2
31
Kirkland, David
Red Lion Area
23.69
nwi
6
32
Haffey, James
Salesianum
23.69
nwi
3
33
Simon, Andrew
Germantown Acade
23.77
nwi
6
34
Wolfe, Jacob
West Chester Eas
23.79
nwi
9
35
Smith, Najee
Muhlenberg Senio
23.81
nwi
5
36
Riddick, Mike
Downingtown West
23.81
nwi
4
37
Ortiz, Ben
Muhlenberg Senio
23.92
nwi
4
38
Shober, Matt
Central Buck
23.92
nwi
1
39
Rosa, Austin
Wilson
23.93
nwi
6
40
Galanti, Paul
Daniel Boone
23.94
nwi
5
41
Miller, Jamir
Washington Towns
24.06
nwi
7
42
McCall, Martin
Abington
24.12
nwi
9
43
Cheng, Deion
Downingtown East
24.12
nwi
9
44
Brisbane, Thomas
Great Valley
24.13
nwi
3
45
Scarcelle, Stone
Spring Ford
24.16
nwi
8
46
Berry, Troy
Solanco
24.17
nwi
7
47
Yamba, Jean Charles
Kearny
24.17
nwi
5
48
Wright, Jed
Troy Area
24.17
nwi
1
49
Polycarpe, Mesiah
Avon Grove
24.17
nwi
5
50
Castaneda, Chris
Kennett
24.20
nwi
1
51
DiGangi, Luke
Central Buck
24.22
nwi
10
52
Sherman, Ross
Troy Area
24.29
nwi
3
53
Kane, Owen
Unionville
24.30
nwi
1
54
Roche, Stephan
Washington Towns
24.33
nwi
4
55
Jennion, Alex
Owen J Roberts
24.34
nwi
2
56
Tyrell, Chris
Perkiomen Valley
24.36
nwi
7
57
Miller, Andrew
Conestoga Valley
24.36
nwi
8
58
Unknown Athlete
St. Mark's High
24.42
nwi
6
59
Phillips, Justin
Avon Grove
24.48
nwi
4
60
Uba, Tyler
Spring Ford
24.51
nwi
10
61
Brunson, Michael
Milford
24.54
nwi
6
62
Osuagwu, Ike
The Tatnall
24.54
nwi
3
63
Lewis, Shane
Lasalle College
24.77
nwi
10
64
Williams, Ahshar
Germantown Frien
24.98
nwi
9
65
Robinson, Damitri
Conestoga
24.98
nwi
7
66
Hendricks, Oliver
Bay Shore
25.09
nwi
4
67
Howard, Bruce
Springside S
25.22
nwi
2
68
Winston, Bryce
Pottsgrove
25.34
nwi
10
69
Leonard-Hakim, Hasan
West Chester Eas
25.50
nwi
1
70
Taylor, Marcus
Pottsgrove
25.60
nwi
8
Mens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmelz, Zach
St. Mark's High
48.23
8
2
O'Such, David
Spring Ford
49.64
8
3
Thomas, Mackensey
Phoenixville Are
49.73
8
4
Peabody, Francis
Unionville
49.99
8
5
Keller, Chad
Perkiomen Valley
50.21
8
6
Smith, Isiah
Abington
50.44
8
7
Dupree, Dean
Council Rock Nor
50.60
7
8
Breuer, Casey
Malvern Prep
50.85
8
9
Shoemaker, Jared
Spring Ford
50.99
7
10
Moore, Jaquan
Bay Shore
51.21
7
11
Williams, Leon
Downingtown West
51.23
7
12
Green, Karl
St. Mark's High
51.37
7
13
Foran, Ryan
S Williamsprt 04
51.59
8
14
Howard, Nate
Avon Grove
51.63
7
15
Kixmoeller, Frido
West Chester Rus
52.33
5
16
Mollock, Alex
Springside S
52.57
4
17
Otchere-Addo, Papa
St. Mark's High
52.63
7
18
King, Elijah
Malvern Prep
52.65
6
19
Shober, Matt
Central Buck
52.69
5
20
Powers, Daniel
Unionville
52.84
4
21
Allyne, Nate
Downingtown West
52.90
4
22
Arroyo, Julian
Muhlenberg Senio
52.91
5
23
Bollinger, Benjamin
Warwick
53.04
6
24
Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot
Perkiomen Valley
53.09
2
25
Worthington, Kenny
Daniel Boone
53.10
6
26
Nassir, Bijan
Conestoga Valley
53.16
3
27
Haviland, Billy
Westtown School
53.22
4
28
Vavala, Phil
Salesianum
53.37
1
29
RIVERA, AVERY
Muhlenberg Senio
53.44
3
30
Skidmore, James
Salesianum
53.44
5
31
Gift, Eric
Owen J Roberts
53.47
6
32
Bond, David
West Chester Eas
53.49
5
33
Fromhartz, Seamus
Bishop Shanahan
53.50
2
34
McElwee, Kyle
Lasalle College
53.51
6
35
Fowler, Tom
Conestoga Valley
53.65
5
36
Samuelson, Banner
Warwick
53.83
6
37
Stokes, Michael
Phoenixville Are
53.90
3
38
Kralik, Dan
Conestoga
53.96
3
39
gill, mitchell
Downingtown East
54.01
1
40
Giovinazzo, Phil
Springside S
54.07
2
41
Joyce, John
Central Buck
54.13
3
42
Canselo, Colby
Hatboro Horsham
54.21
4
43
Roessler, Don
Christopher Dock
54.25
3
44
Beldyk, Justin
Kennett
54.29
2
45
Cover, Josh
West Chester Hen
54.36
2
46
Comilang, James
Bay Shore
54.54
2
47
Keiffer, Kaden
Lancaster Mennon
54.64
4
48
Broadus, Keion
Abington
54.91
3
49
Sowell, Juawine
Abington
55.11
5
50
Snead, Clayton
Milford
55.71
3
51
Hinton, Joe
Milford
55.77
2
52
Craig, Noah
Bay Shore
55.79
1
53
Conroy, Tom
Lasalle College
56.53
1
54
Adams, Dereck
CFS - The School
56.72
1
--
Kenney, Jeff
Hatboro Horsham
FS
2
--
Floyd, Nelson
Germantown Acade
FS
4
Mens 800m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garn, Jesse
Unattached
1:47.36
1
2
Rutt, Mike
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.71
1
3
Gagnon, Brian
NJ-NY Track Club
1:47.86
1
4
Murray, Declan
NJ-NY Track Club
1:48.32
1
5
Sheetz, Ben
NJ-NY Track Club
1:48.38
1
6
Lumax, Selasi
NJ-NY Track Club
1:49.11
1
7
Hammond, Michael
Furman Elite
1:50.59
1
8
Pett, Liam Boylan
NJ-NY Track Club
1:50.79
1
9
Bartholemew, Wayne
NJ-NY Track Club
1:50.96
1
10
Reid, Nick
Unattached
1:51.26
1
11
Dawson, Owen
Bryn Mawr Runni
1:51.42
1
12
Finnerty, Rob
Furman Elite
1:52.36
1
13
Mallon, Sean
Go FastR Elite/J
1:53.51
1
14
March, Scott
Go FastR Elite/J
1:54.78
1
14
Hill, Brian
NJ-NY Track Club
1:54.78
1
16
Golato, Andrew
Go FastR Elite/J
1:55.24
1
--
Palmer, Ford
NJ-NY Track Club
DNF
1
--
Gonzales, Christian
NJ-NY Track Club
DNF
1
Mens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiseman, Jeffrey
Council Rock Sou
1:52.10
1
2
Caldwell, Billy
Downingtown East
1:53.91
1
3
Garton, Dave
Perkiomen Valley
1:54.02
1
4
Ferraiolo, Dan
Malvern Prep
1:54.62
1
5
Thompson, Steve
West Chester Hen
1:54.79
1
6
Sjoreen, Gunnar
Conestoga
1:56.11
1
7
O'Connell, Liam
Pennsbury
1:56.20
1
8
Allen, Graham
Springside S
1:57.10
1
9
Fitzgerald, Tom
Downingtown East
1:58.08
1
10
Chappell, James
Central Buck
1:58.22
1
11
Tupper, Josh
Spring Ford
1:58.25
1
12
Fiore, Luciano
Bay Shore
1:59.18
1
13
Sutton, Stefan
Lasalle College
1:59.29
1
14
McLaughlin, Colin
Quakertown Comm
1:59.34
1
15
Jones, Evan
Kennett
1:59.42
1
16
Villone, Nick
West Chester Rus
1:59.46
1
17
Fielding, Ben
Central Buck
1:59.67
1
18
Mucha, Ryan
Downingtown West
1:59.68
1
19
Ehret, Brenden
Dallas
2:00.16
1
20
Martin, Aaron
Warwick
2:00.29
1
21
Takata, Colton
Archmere Academy
2:00.32
1
22
Town, Matt
Perkiomen Valley
2:00.36
1
23
Werner, Matt
Conrad Weiser
2:00.62
1
24
Stec, Brendan
Malvern Prep
2:00.71
1
25
Hepp, Grayson
Germantown Frien
2:00.76
1
26
Boggs, Mike
Council Rock Sou
2:00.85
1
27
Wolfinger, Brett
Quakertown Comm
2:01.01
1
28
Rosenberg, Dakota
S Williamsprt 04
2:01.07
1
29
Fisher, Jacob
Hatboro Horsham
2:01.23
1
30
Kazanjian, Chris
Penncrest
2:01.31
1
31
Dupree, Dean
Council Rock Nor
2:01.60
1
32
Howard, Nate
Avon Grove
2:01.70
1
33
Neely, Jordan
Abington
2:01.76
1
34
Gatchell, Ethan
Red Lion Area
2:01.82
1
35
Price-Sanchez, Carlos
Friends' Cen
2:02.05
1
36
Morgan, Mack
Conestoga
2:02.14
1
37
Mulvaney, Matt
Pennsbury
2:02.26
1
38
Schulz, Matt
Methacton
2:02.27
1
39
Sappey, Henry
Downingtown West
2:02.82
1
40
Troemel, Brian
Abington
2:02.86
1
41
Parker, Colin
Salesianum
2:03.04
1
42
Chiappetta, Matt
Phoenixville Are
2:03.10
1
43
Fromhartz, Seamus
Bishop Shanahan
2:03.10
1
44
McGinnis, Sean
Phoenixville Are
2:03.29
1
45
Oreilly, Keelan
Downingtown East
2:03.59
1
46
Ravert, Tyler
Conrad Weiser
2:03.88
1
47
Stemler, Isaac
Phila-Montgomery
2:03.88
1
48
Suarez, Victor
Conestoga Valley
2:04.57
1
49
Insley, Andrew
Salesianum
2:04.83
1
50
Andrew, Doberstein
Hatboro Horsham
2:04.93
1
51
Fullerton, Will
Bay Shore
2:04.93
1
52
Lynch, Patrick
The Tatnall
2:05.14
1
53
Underwood, K'Lif
Pottsgrove
2:05.38
1
54
Good, Jake
Abington
2:05.48
1
55
Latchar, Matt
Conestoga Valley
2:06.80
1
56
Miller, Joshua
Spring Ford
2:07.21
1
57
Hayes, Desmond
Concord
2:07.66
1
58
DeFilippis, Nicholas
Methacton
2:07.85
1
59
Lowry, Christopher
CFS - The School
2:08.11
1
60
Yeger, Zach
Pennsbury
2:08.44
1
61
Eshelman, Andrew
Milford
2:09.04
1
62
Canfield, Brian
Archmere Academy
2:10.34
1
63
Munce, Brandon
Milford
2:12.02
1
64
McLaughlin, Ryan
Concord
2:14.62
1
Mens 1500m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Michael
Furman Elite
3:43.15
1
2
Pressler, Michael
NJ-NY Track Club
3:44.24
1
3
Finnerty, Rob
Furman Elite
3:46.58
1
4
Ackeren, Trevor Van
NJ-NY Track Club
3:53.84
1
5
Bodary, Chris
Go FastR Elite/J
4:01.96
1
--
Berg, Erik
NJ-NY Track Club
DNF
1
Mens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritz, Sam
Germantown Acade
4:20.04
1
2
Sauer, Alek
Pennsbury
4:21.18
1
3
Moy, Kevin
West Chester Hen
4:21.20
1
4
Wills, Colin
Malvern Prep
4:26.41
1
5
Hagood, Jack
The Tatnall
4:27.11
1
6
Stec, Brendan
Malvern Prep
4:27.65
1
7
Tidball, Jack
Tunkhannock Area
4:28.63
1
8
Hopkins, Pat
Methacton
4:28.86
1
9
Knapp, Alex
West Chester Hen
4:30.21
1
10
Spykstra, Seth
Warwick
4:30.98
1
11
Murray, Pj
Conestoga
4:31.32
1
12
Montgomery, Jeff
Perkiomen Valley
4:31.56
1
13
Smith, Simon
Towanda Area
4:32.56
1
14
Barchet, Gordy
West Chester Hen
4:32.76
1
15
Walker, John
Salesianum
4:33.39
1
16
Bortman, Ari
Pennsbury
4:33.78
1
17
Geunter, Matt
Wilson
4:34.22
1
18
Alves, Mark
Kearny
4:34.27
1
19
Kienzle, Chris
Kennett
4:34.84
1
20
Grant, Patrick
Lasalle College
4:34.94
1
21
Good, Jake
Abington
4:35.42
1
22
Freeman, Jabari
Abington
4:36.17
1
23
Scarpill, Matthew
Central Buck
4:36.21
1
24
Leahan, John
Concord
4:38.92
1
25
Carmody, Jack
West Chester Rus
4:39.34
1
26
tiwari, nick
Washington Towns
4:39.98
1
27
Friend, Raymond
Perkiomen Valley
4:40.20
1
28
Barton, Charlie
Downingtown West
4:40.23
1
29
Yosua, Adam
Phoenixville Are
4:40.36
1
30
Mills, Anthony
Washington Towns
4:40.61
1
31
Crawley, Hunter
S Williamsprt 04
4:40.96
1
32
Bender, Clayton
Warwick
4:41.31
1
33
Heintz, Ben
Council Rock Nor
4:41.53
1
34
Rechtin, Baxter
Owen J Roberts
4:41.87
1
35
newmann, joe
Germantown Frien
4:42.12
1
36
Lee, Adam
Methacton
4:42.56
1
37
Laitman, Jesse
Council Rock Nor
4:42.58
1
38
Farrell, Matt
Downingtown West
4:43.12
1
39
Conway, Ethan
Owen J Roberts
4:43.29
1
40
Aldrich, Jeff
West Chester Hen
4:43.65
1
41
Connor, John
Pope John Paul I
4:44.25
1
42
Feeney, John
Great Valley
4:44.92
1
43
Cook, Evan
Pottsgrove
4:45.40
1
44
Jain, Raghav
Spring Ford
4:46.10
1
45
Parr, Chase
Spring Ford
4:46.61
1
46
Vogt, Spencer
West Chester Rus
4:46.87
1
47
Kienzel, Connor
Central Buck
4:47.10
1
48
Hally, Andrew
Salesianum
4:49.36
1
49
DelVecchio, Michael
Unionville
4:49.88
1
50
Andes, Ryan
Unionville
4:50.69
1
51
Jarka-Sellers, Peter
Germantown Frien
4:51.91
1
52
Denlinger, Eric
Conestoga Valley
4:51.99
1
53
Cotto, Brandon
Bay Shore
4:52.84
1
54
Ayers, Carson
Tunkhannock Area
4:54.10
1
55
Cruickshank, Nick
Conestoga
4:56.79
1
Mens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Kevin
Charter School o
9:32.56
1
2
Waltz, Ricky
West Chester Hen
9:39.56
1
3
Balla, Alexander
Quakertown Comm
9:42.37
1
4
Zatlin, Garrett
Great Valley
9:43.44
1
5
Hanna, Andrew
Council Rock Sou
9:44.96
1
6
Maguire, Joe
Council Rock Sou
9:45.80
1
7
Nelson, Killian
Conestoga
9:47.07
1
8
Wills, Colin
Malvern Prep
9:49.28
1
9
Ilgenfritz, Jake
Avon Grove
9:49.50
1
10
Wegner, Kevin
Loyola Blakefiel
9:49.82
1
11
Toczko, Jacob
Tunkhannock Area
9:49.98
1
12
Swart, Will
West Chester Hen
9:50.33
1
13
Thames, Daniel
Lower Merion
9:50.57
1
14
Arita, Brian
Council Rock Nor
9:52.53
1
15
Power, Paul
Spring Ford
9:53.30
1
16
Quinn, Tom
Central Buck
9:54.23
1
17
Alansky, Drew
Downingtown West
9:54.42
1
18
Cook, Jimmy
West Chester Rus
9:57.20
1
19
Urban, Michael
Warwick
9:58.15
1
20
Barbour, Max
Loyola Blakefiel
9:58.29
1
21
Driscoll, Corey
Lasalle College
9:59.55
1
22
Princavalle, Sean
Lasalle College
10:00.44
1
23
Daloisio, Steven
Owen J Roberts
10:00.99
1
24
MacGregor, Frank
Perkiomen Valley
10:01.18
1
25
Kirshenbaum, Jeff
Methacton
10:02.03
1
26
Stautberg, Adam
Unionville
10:04.67
1
27
Dutton, Zach
Red Lion Area
10:05.98
1
28
Iffert, Jack
Conestoga
10:06.58
1
29
Fanelli, David
Downingtown West
10:11.04
1
30
Lopez, Derek
Pottsgrove
10:15.14
1
31
Doane, Ryan
Malvern Prep
10:16.67
1
32
Bors, David
Abington
10:17.14
1
33
Garrett, Joey
The Tatnall
10:19.70
1
34
bugos, andy
Germantown Frien
10:24.22
1
35
Gupta, Vaibhau
Methacton
10:36.45
1
--
Tokar, Dan
Pennsbury
DNF
1
--
West, Michael
Bay Shore
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Post, Chance
Conestoga Valley
14.51
nwi
1
2
Jennings, J'Von
Downingtown East
14.76
nwi
1
3
Fiorentino, Stephen
Methacton
14.84
nwi
1
4
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
14.92
nwi
1
5
Cooney, Billy
Solanco
15.16
nwi
1
6
Purcell, Josh
Troy Area
15.18
nwi
1
7
Haqq, Qadir
Central Buck
15.38
nwi
1
8
Hinds, Malik
Bay Shore
15.51
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Post, Chance
Conestoga Valley
14.55
nwi
5
2
Jennings, J'Von
Downingtown East
14.98
nwi
4
3
Purcell, Josh
Troy Area
15.11
nwi
3
4
Fiorentino, Stephen
Methacton
15.12
nwi
2
5
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
15.19
nwi
1
6
Haqq, Qadir
Central Buck
15.26
nwi
2
7
Cooney, Billy
Solanco
15.41
nwi
4
8
Hinds, Malik
Bay Shore
15.58
nwi
5
9
Fink, Devon
Pottsgrove
15.72
nwi
3
10
Mitchell, Charles
Concord
15.80
nwi
1
11
Hoffman, Michael
Warwick
15.81
nwi
4
12
McFarland, Giulian
Germantown Frien
16.09
nwi
2
13
Himmelberger, Ethan
Muhlenberg Senio
16.14
nwi
1
14
Jackson, Frank
Springside S
16.27
nwi
3
15
Chen, Baiheng
The Tatnall
16.50
nwi
5
16
king, norris
Washington Towns
16.51
nwi
3
17
Martinez, Jacob
West Chester Rus
16.52
nwi
3
18
Raguz, Brandon
Central Buck
16.69
nwi
1
19
Thenga, Jordan
Wilson
16.73
nwi
5
20
Agnew, Owen
Pottsgrove
16.83
nwi
1
21
Viduarre, Joshua
Kearny
16.97
nwi
2
22
Gehman, Cole
Perkiomen Valley
17.06
nwi
2
23
Wolfe, Josh
Christopher Dock
17.17
nwi
4
24
Smith, Nathan
Owen J Roberts
17.38
nwi
5
25
Rodgers, Khalil
Abington
17.52
nwi
3
26
Pancoast, Andy
Malvern Prep
17.71
nwi
2
27
Kasuska, Joe
Downingtown West
17.74
nwi
2
28
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
17.89
nwi
4
29
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
17.96
nwi
4
30
Ortega, Justin
Bay Shore
18.08
nwi
1
31
Maness, Ryan
Washington Towns
18.23
nwi
2
32
Nix, Cordell
Bay Shore
18.25
nwi
1
33
Murphy, Colin
Malvern Prep
18.59
nwi
5
34
Tran, Andy
Phoenixville Are
18.75
nwi
4
35
Csuy, Jacob
Unionville
19.02
nwi
1
36
Hardy, Levi
Lasalle College
19.75
nwi
5
Mens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Post, Chance
Conestoga Valley
37.62
6
2
Wright, Ishmael
Quakertown Comm
39.24
6
3
Haqq, Qadir
Central Buck
39.78
6
4
Kahn, Anthony
Daniel Boone
40.46
4
5
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
40.49
6
6
Schmidt, Tommy
West Chester Hen
41.05
5
7
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
41.07
4
8
Colby, Max
Kennett
41.38
6
9
Fiorentino, Stephen
Methacton
41.42
5
10
Martinez, Jacob
West Chester Rus
41.44
3
11
Cooney, Billy
Solanco
41.84
4
12
Smith, Nathan
Owen J Roberts
41.91
5
13
Fink, Devon
Pottsgrove
42.40
5
14
Gehman, Cole
Perkiomen Valley
42.54
3
15
Ramirez, Charles
Downingtown East
42.72
3
16
Smoluk, Adam
Central Buck
42.79
4
17
king, norris
Washington Towns
42.84
3
18
McLemore, Josh
Downingtown West
42.93
5
19
GROSSHANTEN, RYAN
Spring Ford
42.99
1
20
Hoffman, Michael
Warwick
43.03
2
21
Bracey, Sean
Concord
43.14
3
22
Chen, Baiheng
The Tatnall
43.17
4
23
Lozinak, John
Methacton
43.21
4
24
Csuy, Jacob
Unionville
43.27
4
25
Kelly, John
Unionville
43.28
4
26
Mitchell, Charles
Concord
43.46
5
27
Agnew, Owen
Pottsgrove
43.49
2
28
Pompetti, Anthony
St. Mark's High
43.64
1
29
Wolfe, Josh
Christopher Dock
43.86
1
30
Tran, Andy
Phoenixville Are
44.21
2
31
Powers, Andrew
Malvern Prep
44.21
2
32
Thenga, Jordan
Wilson
44.27
3
33
Rodgers, Khalil
Abington
44.45
1
34
hackley, dalin
Washington Towns
44.58
3
35
Bumpas, Tabriz
Lasalle College
44.70
5
36
Ortega, Justin
Bay Shore
44.70
3
37
Eger, Justin
Conestoga
45.38
1
38
Ford, Mike
Archmere Academy
45.48
2
Mens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
42.99
5
2
Relay Team
Methacton
43.28
5
3
Relay Team
Octorara
43.84
4
4
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
43.89
4
5
Relay Team
CFS - The School
43.95
1
6
Relay Team
Downingtown West
44.04
5
7
Relay Team
Spring Ford
44.08
5
8
Relay Team
Red Lion Area
44.23
4
9
Relay Team
Warwick
44.27
4
10
Relay Team
Wilson
44.30
4
11
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
44.39
4
12
Relay Team
Muhlenberg Senio
44.41
5
13
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
44.62
5
14
Relay Team
Souderton Area
44.72
3
15
Relay Team
Bay Shore
44.84
3
16
Relay Team
Lasalle College
44.99
3
17
Relay Team
Lower Merion
45.08
2
18
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
45.41
2
19
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
45.50
3
20
Relay Team
Phoenixville Are
45.56
2
21
Relay Team
Troy Area
45.75
4
22
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
46.12
3
23
Relay Team
Milford
46.17
3
24
Relay Team
Solanco
46.50
2
25
Relay Team
Hatboro Horsham
46.52
3
26
Relay Team
Kearny
46.64
1
27
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
46.68
1
28
Relay Team
Friends' Cen
48.84
1
Mens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
3:26.10
2
2
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
3:28.06
2
3
Relay Team
Warwick
3:28.18
2
4
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
3:29.43
2
5
Relay Team
Great Valley
3:30.46
2
6
Relay Team
Wilson
3:31.03
1
7
Relay Team
Souderton Area
3:31.63
1
8
Relay Team
Abington
3:31.65
2
9
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
3:32.09
1
10
Relay Team
Pennsbury
3:33.55
2
11
Relay Team
Unionville
3:34.83
1
12
Relay Team
Milford
3:40.28
1
13
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
3:41.01
1
14
Relay Team
CFS - The School
3:41.75
1
15
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
3:42.79
1
16
Relay Team
Bay Shore
3:43.13
1
17
Relay Team
Avon Grove
3:46.37
1
18
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
3:46.86
1
--
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
DQ
2
Mens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bay Shore
8:07.26
1
2
Relay Team
Lasalle College
8:10.37
1
3
Relay Team
Wilson
8:14.09
1
4
Relay Team
Downingtown West
8:15.83
1
5
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
8:16.00
1
6
Relay Team
Great Valley
8:24.18
1
7
Relay Team
Washington Towns
8:27.12
1
8
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
8:32.89
1
9
Relay Team
Downingtown East
8:33.78
1
10
Relay Team
Warwick
8:33.84
1
11
Relay Team
Pope John Paul I
8:39.24
1
12
Relay Team
Bishop Shanahan
8:43.02
1
13
Relay Team
Devon Preparator
8:44.10
1
14
Relay Team
Methacton
8:46.70
1
15
Relay Team
Daniel Boone
8:47.19
1
16
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
8:48.57
1
17
Relay Team
Milford
8:48.61
1
18
Relay Team
West Chester Hen
8:49.31
1
19
Relay Team
Spring Ford
8:56.34
1
20
Relay Team
Muhlenberg Senio
8:59.92
1
21
Relay Team
Archmere Academy
9:05.11
1
22
Relay Team
Malvern Prep
9:07.04
1
23
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
9:07.58
1
24
Relay Team
Unionville
9:09.07
1
25
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
9:39.25
1
Mens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
hunt, connor
Washington Towns
51-11.00
(15.82m)
1
2
Lewis, Jarod
Salesianum
46-09.50
(14.26m)
1
3
Goodrich, Matt
Spring Ford
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
4
Palaia, Brandon
Spring Ford
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
5
Rebisz, Jake
Malvern Prep
45-01.25
(13.75m)
1
6
Julius, Joe
Lower Dauphin
44-04.75
(13.53m)
1
7
Pierce, Casey
Solanco
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
8
Unknown Athlete
St. Mark's High
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
9
Mason, Fred
Downingtown East
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
10
Lucas, David
Warwick
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
11
Cortez, Kristian
Pottsgrove
43-06.75
(13.28m)
1
12
Myers, Adam
Daniel Boone
43-03.75
(13.20m)
1
13
Steiert, Liam
Pope John Paul I
43-01.25
(13.14m)
1
14
Stien, Chase
Spring Ford
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
14
Wagaman, Adam
Warwick
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
--
Thibault, Greg
Red Lion Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Burns, Tyler
Red Lion Area
ND
(--)
1
--
Medley, Keith
St. Mark's High
ND
(--)
1
--
He, Winston
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
1
--
Donahue, Bill
Springside S
ND
(--)
1
--
Stermer, Bobby
Conestoga Valley
ND
(--)
1
--
Umanna, Kelechi
CFS - The School
ND
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Dan
Hatboro Horsham
ND
(--)
1
--
mottaleb, omar
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
1
--
Santiago, Marco
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
Moore, Dewitt
Abington
ND
(--)
1
--
Inciardi, Brooks
Christopher Dock
ND
(--)
1
--
Minninger, Mike
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
1
--
Cary, Chris
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
1
--
Rosati, Dave
Phoenixville Are
ND
(--)
1
--
Walker, Rodney
Lasalle College
ND
(--)
1
--
Wagner, Keith
Lasalle College
ND
(--)
1
--
Ross, Ben
Lower Dauphin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, David
Warwick
180-00
(54.86m)
1
2
hunt, connor
Washington Towns
146-10
(44.75m)
1
3
Henshaw, Eric
Red Lion Area
143-02
(43.64m)
1
4
Tipton, Mike
Avon Grove
139-11
(42.65m)
1
5
Kresge, Andrew
Daniel Boone
139-10
(42.62m)
1
6
Cardina, John
Conestoga Valley
131-05
(40.06m)
1
7
Myers, Adam
Daniel Boone
129-08
(39.52m)
1
8
Moore, Dewitt
Abington
128-04
(39.12m)
1
9
Lightcap, Aaron
Muhlenberg Senio
127-10
(38.96m)
1
10
Marks, Christian
Owen J Roberts
125-00
(38.10m)
1
11
Caponi, Joe
Lasalle College
124-01
(37.82m)
1
12
Ross, Ben
Lower Dauphin
122-06
(37.34m)
1
13
Knosp, Britton
Muhlenberg Senio
120-02
(36.63m)
1
--
Unknown Athlete
St. Mark's High
ND
(--)
1
--
Medley, Keith
St. Mark's High
ND
(--)
1
--
Palaia, Brandon
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
1
--
Santiago, Alexander
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Dan
Hatboro Horsham
ND
(--)
1
--
Kelsey, Madison
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Cortez, Kristian
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Leacraft, Brandon
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
1
--
Cassidy, Michael
Methacton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Palaia, Brandon
Spring Ford
202-08
(61.77m)
1
2
Leacraft, Brandon
Spring Ford
183-04
(55.88m)
1
3
Jones, Grant
Lasalle College
183-04
(55.88m)
1
4
Ross, Ben
Lower Dauphin
169-02
(51.56m)
1
5
Magnant, Drew
Hatboro Horsham
168-02
(51.26m)
1
6
Zeiders, Adam
Lower Dauphin
165-06
(50.44m)
1
7
Tipton, Mike
Avon Grove
164-09
(50.22m)
1
8
Dominguez, Antonio
Muhlenberg Senio
158-01
(48.18m)
1
9
Garner, Eric
Warwick
152-04
(46.43m)
1
10
Stone, Nolan
Downingtown East
152-02
(46.38m)
1
11
Capizzi, Kevin
Methacton
152-01
(46.36m)
1
12
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
150-09
(45.95m)
1
13
Silverstein, Alex
Conestoga
141-09
(43.21m)
1
14
Elion, Stephane
Central Buck
140-09
(42.90m)
1
15
mccarthy, kyle
Downingtown East
140-06
(42.82m)
1
--
Demi, Noah
West Chester Hen
ND
(--)
1
--
Gaenzle, Reese
Wilson
ND
(--)
1
--
Krombolz, Aiden
Conestoga
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Tom
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Pereira, Marcus
CFS - The School
ND
(--)
1
--
Haas, Tommy
Hatboro Horsham
ND
(--)
1
--
Julius, Joe
Lower Dauphin
ND
(--)
1
--
Turchick, James
Central Buck
ND
(--)
1
--
Agnew, Owen
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Kelsey, Madison
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
1
--
Mclemore, Theo
Phoenixville Are
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pancoast, Andy
Malvern Prep
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Warner, Garth
Concord
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Webb, Aaron
Pottsgrove
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Diehl, Andrew
Conestoga
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
McCord, Alex
Warwick
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Gordon, George
Downingtown West
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Dorsey, Martin
Conestoga
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Burns, Jonathon
Salesianum
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Medina, Saybrim
Phoenixville Are
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
10
Ewell, Jack
Lasalle College
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Dade, Marcus
Pope John Paul I
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Koller, Mike
Lasalle College
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Anyam, Aondofa
CFS - The School
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Inciardi, Brooks
Christopher Dock
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
10
Kasuska, Joe
Downingtown West
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
16
Nix, Cordell
Bay Shore
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Johnson, Randall
Central Buck
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Stage, Brett
Tunkhannock Area
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Johnson, Ryan
Wilson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
GROSSHANTEN, RYAN
Spring Ford
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
McFadden, Cmane
Daniel Boone
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Cerrato, Josh
Methacton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Doherty, Jack
Malvern Prep
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
16
Wunderlic, Travis
Owen J Roberts
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Moran, John
Bay Shore
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Cooper, Latrell
Downingtown East
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Berry, Troy
Solanco
FAIL
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ryan
Milford
22-02.50
(6.77m)
nwi
1
2
Worthington, Kenny
Daniel Boone
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
3
Adighibe, Joe
Perkiomen Valley
21-02.75
(6.47m)
nwi
1
4
Holt, James
Downingtown West
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
4
Kasuska, Joe
Downingtown West
21-02.00
(6.45m)
nwi
1
6
Barefield, Marquis
Pottsgrove
21-01.50
(6.44m)
nwi
1
7
Norman, Justus
Conestoga Valley
20-10.50
(6.36m)
nwi
1
8
Wunderlic, Travis
Owen J Roberts
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
9
Sislo, Alex
Lasalle College
20-06.00
(6.25m)
nwi
1
--
Mardis, Terran
The Tatnall
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fortunato, Jared
Unionville
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Curry, Kaelan
Milford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Shane
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berry, Troy
Solanco
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bush, Joe
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Isaiah
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Tj
St. Mark's High
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leacraft, Bryan
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mohamed, Michael
CFS - The School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shigo, Matt
Central Buck
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lancaster-webb, Terrance
Concord
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Timlin, Patrick
Bishop Shanahan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pierre, Bradley
Bay Shore
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Melair, Mike
Central Buck
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Morris, Trevor
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fenstermacher, Marlin
Lansdale Catholi
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Capizzi, Kevin
Methacton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
O'Riordan, Jake
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dean, John-Paul
Kennett
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Falcon, Dominick
Conestoga Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hinds, Malik
Bay Shore
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Robinson, Nick
Octorara
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webb, Aaron
Pottsgrove
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ryan
Milford
48-02.50
(14.69m)
nwi
1
2
Lancaster-webb, Terrance
Concord
42-07.75
(13.00m)
nwi
1
3
Whitfield, Darion
Conestoga Valley
41-11.50
(12.79m)
nwi
1
4
Timlin, Patrick
Bishop Shanahan
41-10.50
(12.76m)
nwi
1
5
Shigo, Matt
Central Buck
41-09.25
(12.73m)
nwi
1
6
Jadwin, Michael
Central Buck
41-09.00
(12.73m)
nwi
1
7
Wunderlic, Travis
Owen J Roberts
41-02.50
(12.56m)
nwi
1
8
Curry, Kaelan
Milford
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
8
Miller, Matt
Germantown Acade
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
8
Pierre, Bradley
Bay Shore
41-01.50
(12.53m)
nwi
1
--
Barefield, Marquis
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Luna, Isaiah
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tyrell, Chris
Perkiomen Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
D'Ambrosio, Kyle
Pope John Paul I
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shettel, Noah
Warwick
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
N'Garmin, Habib
Westtown School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
LaCava, Eric
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Algeo, Nick
Malvern Prep
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mohamed, Michael
CFS - The School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kimani, Gitau
Methacton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Simonetti, Nick
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bumpas, Tabriz
Lasalle College
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelly, Shane
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Matt
Germantown Acade
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Landis, Kevin
Avon Grove
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
3
Scott, Evan
Christopher Dock
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Platt, Justin
Downingtown East
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Foran, Ryan
S Williamsprt 04
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
10
Martin, Zach
Conestoga Valley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Garbrick, Brett
S Williamsprt 04
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Schmidt, Michael
Bay Shore
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Raguz, Brandon
Central Buck
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Johnson, Hunter
Solanco
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Dever, Matt
West Chester Rus
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
12
Tucci, Colin
Owen J Roberts
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
--
connors, koy
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Riordan, Jake
Malvern Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Marino, Nicholas
Hatboro Horsham
NH
(--)
1
--
Endlich, Dylan
Owen J Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Friend, Adam
Methacton
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
Padua
11.98
nwi
1
2
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
12.09
nwi
1
3
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
12.39
nwi
1
4
Burgess, Carol
Great Valley
12.52
nwi
1
5
Allen, Christina
Padua
12.62
nwi
1
6
Fielding, Lydia
Central Buck
12.75
nwi
1
7
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
12.83
nwi
1
8
Groth, Kelly
Methacton
12.85
nwi
1
Womens 100m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
Padua
12.05
nwi
3
2
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
12.44
nwi
5
3
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
12.53
nwi
2
4
Burgess, Carol
Great Valley
12.64
nwi
4
5
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
12.72
nwi
6
6
Allen, Christina
Padua
12.85
nwi
3
7
Groth, Kelly
Methacton
12.88
nwi
5
8
Fielding, Lydia
Central Buck
12.89
nwi
6
9
Accurso, Devan
Central Buck
12.94
nwi
4
10
Tellefsen, Anna
Conestoga
13.01
nwi
5
11
Cobb, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
13.02
nwi
1
12
Noble, Jasmine
Central Buck
13.03
nwi
2
13
Churchville, Cheyenne
Perkiomen Valley
13.03
nwi
4
14
Dunham, Rainah
Methacton
13.09
nwi
2
15
PAYNE, THERESA
Wilson
13.12
nwi
1
16
Reigel, Dottie
Wilson
13.13
nwi
3
17
Kratz, Bailey
Christopher Dock
13.18
nwi
1
18
Woods, Kayla
The Tatnall
13.23
nwi
4
19
Holmes, Lila
Conestoga
13.31
nwi
1
20
Burch, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
13.32
nwi
6
21
Randleman, Diana
Pottsgrove
13.42
nwi
6
22
Pratt, Lindsay
West Chester Eas
13.44
nwi
3
23
Jackson, Cara
Souderton Area
13.45
nwi
4
24
Pierce, Betsy
Downingtown West
13.47
nwi
4
25
Jones, Asmerrae
Pottsgrove
13.50
nwi
6
26
Lerro, Jackie
Pope John Paul I
13.52
nwi
2
27
Coleman, Brittany
Conestoga
13.53
nwi
1
28
Myers, Teneisha
Owen J Roberts
13.54
nwi
3
29
Shiffler, Quinn
Central Buck
13.57
nwi
3
30
Mcleod-White, Sidney
Friends' Cen
13.66
nwi
2
31
BAUMGARTNER, KRISTEN
Spring Ford
13.71
nwi
3
32
Banter, Carly
Avon Grove
13.83
nwi
1
33
Latham, Victoria
Unionville
13.89
nwi
6
34
Mulhearn, Abby
Central Buck
13.95
nwi
5
35
Tevelson, Jamie
Unionville
14.00
nwi
5
36
Miller, Maddie
Warwick
14.04
nwi
2
37
Muhammad, Nia
Spring Ford
14.10
nwi
1
38
Key, Alyssa
Washington Towns
14.13
nwi
6
39
Batista, Lexi
Phoenixville Are
14.22
nwi
4
40
Roberts, Elizabeth
Souderton Area
14.23
nwi
2
41
Cleary, Seanna
Washington Towns
14.32
nwi
3
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
25.05
nwi
1
2
Keegan, McKenna
Avon Grove
25.66
nwi
1
3
Fielding, Lydia
Central Buck
26.09
nwi
1
4
Allen, Christina
Padua
26.38
nwi
1
5
Tellefsen, Anna
Conestoga
26.43
nwi
1
6
Accurso, Devan
Central Buck
26.51
nwi
1
Womens 200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dendy, Maiya
Padua
24.58
nwi
7
2
Gonzalez, Angelica
Red Lion Area
25.59
nwi
5
3
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
25.82
nwi
4
4
Fielding, Lydia
Central Buck
26.03
nwi
1
5
Allen, Christina
Padua
26.06
nwi
3
6
Keegan, McKenna
Avon Grove
26.10
nwi
6
7
Accurso, Devan
Central Buck
26.10
nwi
3
8
Tellefsen, Anna
Conestoga
26.39
nwi
1
9
Magnant, Emmy
Hatboro Horsham
26.39
nwi
5
10
Maturani, Haley
West Chester Hen
26.40
nwi
4
11
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
26.42
nwi
5
12
Noble, Jasmine
Central Buck
26.44
nwi
7
13
Reigel, Dottie
Wilson
26.50
nwi
2
14
Milbourne, Taryn
Germantown Frien
26.51
nwi
4
15
Cobb, Maddie
Owen J Roberts
26.64
nwi
1
16
Horst, Kelsey
Central Buck
26.69
nwi
3
17
Holmes, Lila
Conestoga
26.72
nwi
1
18
Taylor, Courtney
Central Buck
26.89
nwi
6
19
Rotibi, Iyabode
Hatboro Horsham
27.02
nwi
6
20
Grucelski, Erin
Conestoga Valley
27.06
nwi
7
21
Fazio, Gianna
Methacton
27.09
nwi
2
22
Crippen, Tianna
Methacton
27.32
nwi
4
23
DiPietro, Sam
Spring Ford
27.35
nwi
3
24
Burch, Alicia
Conestoga Valley
27.50
nwi
4
25
Myers, Teneisha
Owen J Roberts
27.59
nwi
7
26
McLaughlin, Caroline
Pope John Paul I
27.60
nwi
1
27
Pendrak, Rachele
Perkiomen Valley
27.63
nwi
6
28
Toppin, Anisa
Bay Shore
27.67
nwi
5
29
Mcleod-White, Sidney
Friends' Cen
27.73
nwi
1
30
Goodstein, Sophie
Downingtown West
27.89
nwi
5
31
Pratt, Lindsay
West Chester Eas
27.92
nwi
2
31
Jones, Asmerrae
Pottsgrove
27.92
nwi
1
33
Randleman, Diana
Pottsgrove
27.95
nwi
5
34
Lerro, Jackie
Pope John Paul I
27.98
nwi
7
35
Latham, Victoria
Unionville
28.14
nwi
2
36
Banter, Carly
Avon Grove
28.26
nwi
6
37
Schoenfeld, Nyssa
Friends' Cen
28.38
nwi
3
38
Wasko, Carly
St. Mark's High
28.51
nwi
6
39
Smith, Shayla
Washington Towns
28.55
nwi
4
40
Young, Shelby
Downingtown West
28.70
nwi
7
41
Paolizzi, Katherine
West Chester Eas
28.81
nwi
1
42
Carabba, Sophia
Abington
28.87
nwi
3
43
Woods, Kayla
The Tatnall
29.05
nwi
7
44
Tevelson, Jamie
Unionville
29.14
nwi
4
45
Surratte, Courtney
St. Mark's High
29.57
nwi
2
46
Heenan, Cassandra
The Tatnall
30.00
nwi
5
47
Pitts, Tenae
Abington
30.13
nwi
6
Womens 400m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keegan, McKenna
Avon Grove
56.79
7
2
Branch, Jamila
Central Buck
57.85
7
3
Maturani, Haley
West Chester Hen
58.49
6
4
Maurer, Jen
Perkiomen Valley
59.48
7
5
Stratz, Amber
Central Buck
59.67
7
6
Thames, Taylor
Unionville
59.74
5
7
Heath, Marissa
Abington
1:00.24
6
8
Pendrak, Rachele
Perkiomen Valley
1:00.30
7
9
Reid, Elizabeth
Lansdale Catholi
1:00.43
6
10
Krause, Elizabeth
Bishop Shanahan
1:00.77
5
11
Reed, Taylor
Phoenixville Are
1:01.02
3
12
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
1:01.05
7
13
O'Donnell, Nikki
Souderton Area
1:01.09
5
14
Forney, Clara
Conestoga Valley
1:01.10
6
15
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
1:01.24
6
16
White, Karleigh
Perkiomen Valley
1:01.25
7
17
Powers, Jamie
Bishop Shanahan
1:01.48
3
18
Tandarich, Mary Beth
Unionville
1:01.65
5
19
Holub, Jessica
Methacton
1:01.68
6
20
Ramsden, Angela
Methacton
1:02.12
6
21
Plate, Bridgit
Pope John Paul I
1:02.55
4
22
Kozlowski, Paige
Conestoga
1:02.63
4
23
Durso, Sarah
Padua
1:02.77
3
24
Frustino, Sue
Souderton Area
1:02.96
4
25
Brophy, Lauren
Hatboro Horsham
1:02.97
6
26
Herman, Maddie
Conestoga
1:03.14
5
27
Spence, Katie
Kennett
1:03.56
4
28
Reightneour, Lauren
Daniel Boone
1:03.66
5
29
Tucker, Megan
St. Mark's High
1:03.77
3
30
Jarratt, Logan
Avon Grove
1:03.83
2
31
Czykier, Anna
Kearny
1:03.99
4
32
Deutsch, Darby
Padua
1:04.19
1
33
Lopez, Veronica
Lancaster Mennon
1:04.53
2
34
Egleston, Sarah
Spring Ford
1:04.66
2
35
Feiser, Angela
Owen J Roberts
1:05.00
3
36
Prechtl, Carin
St. Mark's High
1:05.09
5
37
Mulhearn, Abby
Central Buck
1:05.27
4
38
Barr, Timeka
Pottsgrove
1:05.42
2
39
King, Maria
Lower Merion
1:05.55
3
40
Haley, Mackenzie
Villa Maria Acad
1:05.59
1
41
Riley, Kendra
The Tatnall
1:05.69
2
42
Wetzler, Alex
West Chester Eas
1:09.09
1
43
Walt, Bridget
Phoenixville Are
1:10.15
4
--
Ukpong, Nijah
Wilson
FS
7
Womens 800m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schappert, Nicole
NYAC
2:04.56
1
2
Thomas, LaTavia
NJ-NY Track Club
2:04.71
1
3
Herrick, Stephanie
Central Park Tra
2:07.41
1
4
Henkel, Lauren
NJ-NY Track Club
2:09.90
1
5
Rose, Kelsey
Go FastR Elite/J
2:12.45
1
--
McDonald, Kimarra
NJ-NY Track Club
DNF
1
--
McKenzie, Lorain
Central Park Tra
DNF
1
--
Ross, Cyndey
NJ-NY Track Club
DNF
1
Womens 800m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villalba, Maddie
Central Buck
2:13.42
1
2
Kwapinski, Alexa
Central Buck
2:16.47
1
3
Stratz, Brianna
Central Buck
2:16.48
1
4
Spiess, Crosby
Great Valley
2:18.42
1
5
Berry, Olivia
Central Buck
2:18.64
1
6
Juul, Anna
Unionville
2:19.03
1
7
PRESCHUTTI, HALEY
Spring Ford
2:19.18
1
8
Delviscio, Jess
West Chester Rus
2:19.92
1
9
Lawlor, Kerry
Germantown Acade
2:20.61
1
10
Keegan, Caroline
Avon Grove
2:20.65
1
11
Planck, Emma
Downingtown West
2:21.18
1
12
Spadaccini, Erin
Padua
2:21.37
1
13
Anderson, Jacqueline
Bay Shore
2:22.09
1
14
White, Kelsey
Perkiomen Valley
2:22.24
1
15
Moy, Marielle
West Chester Hen
2:22.37
1
16
Hipwell, Sarah
Great Valley
2:22.96
1
17
Rickenbach, Cami
Unionville
2:23.11
1
18
Andrade, Cesia
Bay Shore
2:23.21
1
19
Smith, Madeline
Bay Shore
2:23.74
1
20
Szapary, Claire
Friends' Cen
2:24.52
1
21
Dorley, Adrienne
Perkiomen Valley
2:24.92
1
22
Kendrick, Julia
Red Lion Area
2:25.18
1
23
Wolverton, Sarah
Downingtown West
2:25.35
1
24
Cooper, Olivia
Radnor
2:25.75
1
25
Freeman, Duranya
Lower Merion
2:26.16
1
26
Carney, Colleen
Archmere Academy
2:26.41
1
27
Glanz, Megan
Delaware Militar
2:26.45
1
28
Shields, Samantha
Warwick
2:26.51
1
29
Poet, Anna
Spring Ford
2:27.11
1
30
Shenk, Samantha
Great Valley
2:27.43
1
31
Boyle, Kelly
Kennett
2:27.69
1
32
Ferebee, Hope
Souderton Area
2:28.89
1
33
Kaminski, Analise
St. Mark's High
2:29.25
1
34
Schluderberg, Tristan
Red Lion Area
2:29.27
1
35
Warner, Allison
West Chester Rus
2:29.59
1
36
tucker, jackie
Phoenixville Are
2:29.96
1
37
HEERE, EMILY
Muhlenberg Senio
2:30.60
1
38
Fickinger, Annelise
Avon Grove
2:30.78
1
39
Nunag, Gab
Villa Maria Acad
2:31.43
1
40
Cerebe, Shayne
Germantown Acade
2:31.44
1
41
Ciritella, Jill
Padua
2:31.45
1
42
Duguid, Elizabeth
West Chester Eas
2:31.84
1
43
Landis, Brianna
Methacton
2:32.27
1
44
Burgos, Natalie
Owen J Roberts
2:32.31
1
45
Schaeffer, Madison
Owen J Roberts
2:32.38
1
46
Dickson, Alana
Conestoga Valley
2:32.75
1
47
McNamara, Morgan
Pope John Paul I
2:33.00
1
48
McCaslin, Nia
Bay Shore
2:33.23
1
49
Charamella, Krista
St. Mark's High
2:35.57
1
50
Rotelle, Julianna
Christopher Dock
2:39.17
1
51
Forney, Clara
Conestoga Valley
2:39.53
1
Womens 1500m Elite
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charnigo, Stephanie
NJ-NY Track Club
4:15.87
1
2
King, Caroline
NJ-NY Track Club
4:15.89
1
--
Rose, Kelsey
Go FastR Elite/J
DNF
1
--
McDonald, Kimarra
NJ-NY Track Club
DNF
1
Womens 1600m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
walker, sarah
Germantown Frien
4:59.12
1
2
Rome, Regan
Dallas
5:01.44
1
3
Poiesz, Kaitlin
Central Buck
5:04.29
1
4
Claffey, Elise
Great Valley
5:07.78
1
5
gray, erica
Pennsbury
5:08.83
1
6
Heistand, Karlie
Hamburg Area
5:09.34
1
7
Burd, Emily
Friends' Cen
5:09.36
1
8
Spadaccini, Erin
Padua
5:09.58
1
9
Molloy, Hannah
Pennsbury
5:09.88
1
10
Oremus, Lindsey
Dallas
5:10.10
1
11
O'Connell, Erin
Pennsbury
5:10.65
1
12
Willig, Anna
Great Valley
5:11.40
1
13
Carney, Colleen
Archmere Academy
5:12.05
1
14
fraczkowski, adrienne
Delaware Militar
5:12.20
1
15
Foley, Caroline
The Tatnall
5:13.56
1
16
Twomey, Meridith
Pennsbury
5:13.61
1
17
Willingmyre, Alison
Wilson
5:13.78
1
18
Edwards, Elizabeth
Unionville
5:13.94
1
19
Reilly, Caelyn
Bay Shore
5:16.31
1
20
Wismer, Tabitha
Great Valley
5:16.49
1
21
Daniels, Michele
Perkiomen Valley
5:18.60
1
22
Fickinger, Kara
Avon Grove
5:19.02
1
23
Nasman, Johanna
Conestoga
5:19.07
1
24
Jones, Kayla
West Chester Eas
5:19.40
1
25
Kitchen, Taylor
West Chester Hen
5:20.68
1
26
Brunton, Allison
Owen J Roberts
5:20.96
1
27
Wistar, Alice
Germantown Frien
5:21.33
1
28
Olivere, Maddie
Padua
5:21.65
1
29
Echternach, Erika
Warwick
5:22.46
1
30
Pereira-Ogan, Jane
Radnor
5:23.37
1
31
Kanaley, Bridget
Bay Shore
5:24.06
1
32
Glodek, Annie
Perkiomen Valley
5:24.42
1
33
Myland, Michelle
Downingtown West
5:24.65
1
34
Bracken, Emily
Bishop Shanahan
5:25.72
1
35
Bixler, Maddie
West Chester Hen
5:26.42
1
36
Schluderberg, Tristan
Red Lion Area
5:26.50
1
37
Durso, Emilee
Daniel Boone
5:26.99
1
38
Castle, Emily
Avon Grove
5:27.12
1
39
andersson, brigit
Germantown Frien
5:27.56
1
40
Reyes, Jasmine
Bay Shore
5:27.90
1
41
Squeri, Andrea
Downingtown East
5:27.91
1
42
Iatarola, Meghan
Central Buck
5:28.23
1
43
Phillips, Emily
Conestoga Valley
5:28.46
1
44
Hanrahan, Kieran
The Tatnall
5:29.20
1
45
Stickley, Caroline
Octorara
5:30.71
1
46
Harrity, Caitlin
Germantown Frien
5:31.93
1
47
Hallahan, Maggie
Germantown Acade
5:32.07
1
48
Hansell, Emily
Owen J Roberts
5:32.48
1
49
Reid, Haley
Bishop Shanahan
5:33.12
1
50
Mullican, Erin
Manheim Township
5:34.15
1
51
Konkoly, Abby
Methacton
5:34.96
1
52
Schreiber, Liz
The Tatnall
5:35.66
1
53
Morris, Elizabeth
Souderton Area
5:35.88
1
54
Duffy, Rose
Conestoga
5:36.47
1
55
Sroczynski, Aislinn
Kearny
5:37.26
1
56
DeOrio, Ryan
Methacton
5:38.62
1
57
ROTHENBERGER, BROOKE
Muhlenberg Senio
5:38.70
1
58
Stolzfus, Abbey
Conrad Weiser
5:39.15
1
59
Nunag, Gab
Villa Maria Acad
5:40.40
1
60
Squeri, Jessica
Downingtown East
5:41.21
1
61
Graber, Amanda
Warwick
5:41.42
1
62
Guglielmi, Sophia
Daniel Boone
5:42.08
1
63
Christman, Samantha
Spring Ford
5:43.72
1
64
Denlinger, Jenna
Conestoga Valley
5:43.90
1
65
Brauckmann, Lauren
Central Buck
5:45.83
1
66
Dougherty, Kathryn
Radnor
5:46.26
1
67
Williamson, Kelly
Pope John Paul I
5:46.27
1
68
Halloran, Fiona
Phoenixville Are
5:52.93
1
69
Tomasello, Kiersten
Villa Maria Acad
5:55.71
1
70
Hairston, Dyani
Pottsgrove
5:56.31
1
71
Broomell, Julie
Conestoga Valley
6:01.10
1
72
Vledder, Jenna
Spring Ford
6:09.47
1
Womens 3200m HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rome, Regan
Dallas
10:45.16
1
2
Rome, Ally
Dallas
10:50.75
1
3
Sargent, Olivia
Pennsbury
10:55.42
1
4
Young, Olivia
Unionville
10:56.78
1
5
Smith, Courtney
Unionville
10:57.07
1
6
Toczko, Maggie
Tunkhannock Area
11:12.37
1
7
Steinke, Kara
Methacton
11:15.27
1
8
Fisher, Emily
Unionville
11:17.20
1
9
Goldstein, Abbe
Germantown Acade
11:18.10
1
10
Landis, Maddison
Christopher Dock
11:21.01
1
11
Kupsky, Paige
Germantown Acade
11:22.09
1
12
Otter, Anne Den
Wilson
11:23.32
1
13
Concannon, Rita
Conestoga
11:23.65
1
14
Gagliardi, Britton
Wilson
11:24.79
1
15
Barnhill, Hailey
Downingtown West
11:25.26
1
16
Connelly, Kayla
Lansdale Catholi
11:25.58
1
17
Gettle, Olivia
York Suburban
11:26.13
1
18
Dobson, Julie
Villa Maria Acad
11:27.51
1
19
McNamee, Brenna
Downingtown West
11:28.18
1
20
Shultz, Annamarie
Conestoga
11:29.61
1
21
Snyder, Mallory
Perkiomen Valley
11:30.56
1
22
Meehan, Emily
Great Valley
11:30.87
1
23
Mulloy, Brynne
Central Buck
11:33.43
1
24
Fickinger, Kara
Avon Grove
11:33.48
1
25
Szapary, Hannah
Friends' Cen
11:37.14
1
26
Jacobs, Molly
Avon Grove
11:39.01
1
27
Kennedy, Annie
Friends' Cen
11:40.09
1
28
Dissinger, Bryanna
Dallas
11:41.77
1
29
Havard, Ellen
Perkiomen Valley
11:42.67
1
30
Marchini, Isabella
Spring Ford
11:45.63
1
31
Quinn, Haley
Great Valley
11:47.56
1
32
Balmer, Bailey
Pennsbury
11:50.22
1
33
Richart, Sarah
Cheltenham
11:53.76
1
34
Taylor, Sarah
Owen J Roberts
12:00.65
1
35
Keyte, Jillian
Central Buck
12:02.12
1
36
Snyder, Abby
Daniel Boone
12:11.54
1
37
Shade, Andrea
Owen J Roberts
12:21.83
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
14.57
nwi
1
2
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
14.74
nwi
1
3
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
15.20
nwi
1
4
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
15.30
nwi
1
5
Gallagher, Allison
Souderton Area
15.45
nwi
1
6
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
15.97
nwi
1
7
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
16.07
nwi
1
8
Rimlinger, Nikki
Methacton
16.14
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
14.91
nwi
6
2
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
15.23
nwi
4
3
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
15.33
nwi
5
4
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
15.44
nwi
2
5
Gallagher, Allison
Souderton Area
15.69
nwi
3
6
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
15.71
nwi
2
7
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
15.75
nwi
1
8
Rimlinger, Nikki
Methacton
15.77
nwi
4
9
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
15.88
nwi
1
10
Cintron, Taliah
Padua
16.27
nwi
4
11
Brodish, Micayla
Souderton Area
16.33
nwi
2
12
Clements, Niki
Christopher Dock
16.38
nwi
2
13
Hedin, Stephanie
Perkiomen Valley
16.55
nwi
1
14
Johnson, Renee
Spring Ford
16.61
nwi
4
15
Faison, Alivia
Pottsgrove
16.69
nwi
5
16
Tornbach, Michelle
Downingtown West
16.72
nwi
5
17
McLaughlin, Caroline
Pope John Paul I
16.78
nwi
4
18
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
16.80
nwi
3
19
Desipio, Rebecca
Hatboro Horsham
16.92
nwi
3
20
Petrosino, Kalia
West Chester Rus
17.08
nwi
4
21
Smith, Shayla
Washington Towns
17.18
nwi
6
22
Higgins, Jordan
Hatboro Horsham
17.21
nwi
5
23
Livezy, Shannon
Central Buck
17.43
nwi
3
24
McCleod, Kierra
Owen J Roberts
17.45
nwi
1
25
Mapp, Matayia
Friends' Cen
17.57
nwi
5
26
Maiden, Brynn
Perkiomen Valley
17.58
nwi
6
27
Carter, Kerri
Pottsgrove
17.70
nwi
1
28
Eberly, Jenevieve
Solanco
17.76
nwi
1
29
Marini, Keri
Phoenixville Are
17.77
nwi
5
30
Woods, Christiana
Central Buck
17.88
nwi
3
31
Donahue, Genevieve
Owen J Roberts
18.05
nwi
6
32
Kirk, Marley
Conestoga
18.40
nwi
6
33
Mezey, Claudia
Germantown Acade
18.42
nwi
2
34
Castenada, Alexis
Kearny
18.54
nwi
6
35
Miller, Kira
Daniel Boone
18.55
nwi
5
36
Torales, Bianca Gicel
Kearny
18.58
nwi
3
37
Smith, Cassie
Abington
18.59
nwi
3
38
Dempsey, Annie
Unionville
18.81
nwi
6
39
Schenk, Sophie
Unionville
18.89
nwi
1
40
Carlo, Erica Monte
Washington Towns
18.96
nwi
2
41
Gomaa, Eman
West Chester Eas
19.61
nwi
2
42
Anderson, Haley
Christopher Dock
21.08
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weston, Jill
Owen J Roberts
44.25
6
2
Cintron, Taliah
Padua
44.34
6
3
Gallagher, Allison
Souderton Area
45.84
6
4
Santora, Alexandra
Daniel Boone
46.29
5
5
Chtourou, Amina
Wilson
46.30
6
6
Duffy, Caroline
Methacton
46.32
6
7
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
46.78
6
8
McLaughlin, Caroline
Pope John Paul I
47.39
5
10
Tornbach, Michelle
Downingtown West
47.63
4
9
Barshinger, Cassidy
Red Lion Area
47.63
5
11
Clements, Niki
Christopher Dock
47.65
5
12
Rimlinger, Nikki
Methacton
47.80
6
13
Hedin, Stephanie
Perkiomen Valley
47.81
5
14
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
47.90
2
15
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
47.96
4
16
Dodson, Katie
Oxford Area
48.37
5
17
Bremier, Zoe
Central Buck
48.43
4
18
Eberly, Jenevieve
Solanco
48.44
4
19
Petrosino, Kalia
West Chester Rus
48.47
4
20
Smith, Cassie
Abington
48.59
5
21
Higgins, Jordan
Hatboro Horsham
48.92
5
22
Johnson, Renee
Spring Ford
49.20
1
23
Sexton, Hannah
Central Buck
49.23
2
24
Jacabella, Angel
Conestoga
49.45
1
25
Kerr, Kelly
Downingtown East
49.49
3
26
Anderson, Haley
Christopher Dock
49.99
3
27
Arcangelo, Dana
Methacton
50.58
4
28
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
50.63
4
29
Maiden, Brynn
Perkiomen Valley
50.75
3
30
clark, emma
Germantown Frien
51.24
2
31
Alden, Sarah
Germantown Frien
51.36
2
32
Dempsey, Annie
Unionville
51.66
1
33
Czykier, Anna
Kearny
51.97
3
34
Peet, Rebecca
Archmere Academy
52.25
3
35
Donahue, Genevieve
Owen J Roberts
52.45
3
36
Williams, Hawa
Downingtown West
53.06
1
37
Martin, Christine
Bay Shore
53.24
2
38
Riley, Kendra
The Tatnall
53.84
3
39
Hastings, Lyndsay
Unionville
56.05
2
Womens 4x100m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Great Valley
50.00
3
2
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
50.46
3
3
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
50.63
3
4
Relay Team
Wilson
50.71
3
5
Relay Team
Padua
51.20
3
6
Relay Team
Lower Merion
51.41
2
7
Relay Team
Pottsgrove
51.65
2
8
Relay Team
Oxford Area
51.68
1
9
Relay Team
Washington Towns
52.00
2
10
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
52.27
2
11
Relay Team
Souderton Area
52.42
2
12
Relay Team
Downingtown West
52.46
2
13
Relay Team
Spring Ford
52.51
1
14
Relay Team
Methacton
52.99
3
15
Relay Team
Downingtown East
53.33
2
16
Relay Team
Conestoga Valley
53.45
2
17
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
53.67
1
18
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
54.20
1
19
Relay Team
Radnor
54.69
1
20
Relay Team
Kearny
57.89
1
21
Relay Team
Phoenixville Are
1:02.77
1
Womens 4x400m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
3:59.08
2
2
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
4:02.70
2
3
Relay Team
Wilson
4:02.71
2
4
Relay Team
Souderton Area
4:05.64
1
5
Relay Team
Abington
4:05.82
2
6
Relay Team
Avon Grove
4:06.83
2
7
Relay Team
Germantown Frien
4:06.96
2
8
Relay Team
Unionville
4:08.93
1
9
Relay Team
Daniel Boone
4:10.23
1
10
Relay Team
Downingtown West
4:11.29
1
11
Relay Team
Owen J Roberts
4:14.94
2
12
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
4:16.53
1
13
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
4:17.05
1
14
Relay Team
Solanco
4:17.14
1
15
Relay Team
Lower Merion
4:17.93
1
16
Relay Team
Pennsbury
4:24.61
2
17
Relay Team
Phoenixville Are
4:31.47
1
18
Relay Team
Muhlenberg Senio
4:32.33
1
Womens 4x800m Relay HS
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downingtown East
9:40.70
1
2
Relay Team
West Chester Rus
9:46.89
1
3
Relay Team
Solanco
10:01.79
1
4
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
10:06.46
1
5
Relay Team
Lower Merion
10:08.88
1
6
Relay Team
Delaware Militar
10:12.67
1
7
Relay Team
Padua
10:16.92
1
8
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
10:21.58
1
9
Relay Team
Unionville
10:28.53
1
10
Relay Team
West Chester Eas
10:30.23
1
11
Relay Team
Muhlenberg Senio
10:31.71
1
12
Relay Team
Villa Maria Acad
10:49.77
1
13
Relay Team
Christopher Dock
10:53.83
1
14
Relay Team
Washington Towns
10:56.23
1
15
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
10:56.87
1
16
Relay Team
Archmere Academy
11:05.79
1
17
Relay Team
Spring Ford
11:11.10
1
18
Relay Team
Bay Shore
11:12.53
1
19
Relay Team
Downingtown West
11:21.22
1
Womens Shot Put HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hojnacki, Taylor
Central Buck
41-03.25
(12.58m)
1
2
Tanseco, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
3
Griffith, Taylor
Westtown School
37-02.50
(11.34m)
1
4
Green, Sunny
Conestoga Valley
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
5
Waddington, Victoria
Hatboro Horsham
36-07.50
(11.16m)
1
6
Wallace, Jessie
Wilson
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
7
Livezy, Lauren
Central Buck
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
8
Phillips, Morgan
Tunkhannock Area
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
9
Green, Rachel
Washington Towns
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
10
Ellis, Tejerra
Methacton
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
11
Wright, Mercedez
Wilson
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
12
Gunnet, Hailey
Red Lion Area
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
13
Dennis, Victoria
West Chester Hen
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
14
DiProspero, Jessica
Washington Towns
31-02.75
(9.52m)
1
15
Sherfield, Sarai
West Chester Hen
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
16
Mautua, Caitlyn
Downingtown East
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
17
Walsh, Theresa
Owen J Roberts
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
18
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
19
Baccala, Nicola
Souderton Area
28-06.75
(8.71m)
1
20
Musumeci, Julianna
St. Mark's High
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
21
Mundorff, Ashley
Solanco
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
22
Dombroski, Sarah
St. Mark's High
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
23
Shoemaker, Jamie
Muhlenberg Senio
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
24
Hillman, Brittany
Central Buck
18-01.00
(5.51m)
1
Womens Discus HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hojnacki, Taylor
Central Buck
144-06
(44.04m)
1
2
Wallace, Jessie
Wilson
128-10
(39.27m)
1
3
Tanseco, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
116-08
(35.56m)
1
4
Gouda, Nura
Methacton
108-07
(33.10m)
1
5
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
107-11
(32.89m)
1
6
Ellis, Tejerra
Methacton
107-10
(32.87m)
1
7
Dennis, Victoria
West Chester Hen
106-06
(32.46m)
1
8
CHRISTMAN, ELIZABETH
Muhlenberg Senio
106-03
(32.39m)
1
9
Mautua, Caitlyn
Downingtown East
101-05
(30.91m)
1
10
Wright, Mercedez
Wilson
99-08
(30.38m)
1
11
Musumeci, Julianna
St. Mark's High
99-07
(30.35m)
1
12
Green, Sunny
Conestoga Valley
98-07
(30.05m)
1
13
Demetrius, Sabrina
Christopher Dock
97-00
(29.57m)
1
14
Trimble, Cameron
Solanco
96-09
(29.49m)
1
15
DiProspero, Jessica
Washington Towns
95-06
(29.11m)
1
16
Walsh, Theresa
Owen J Roberts
92-01
(28.07m)
1
17
Waddington, Victoria
Hatboro Horsham
91-05
(27.86m)
1
--
Fuller, Allyson
Central Buck
ND
(--)
1
--
Hillman, Brittany
Central Buck
ND
(--)
1
--
Nordon, Mia
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
1
--
Rudderow, Cassie
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
1
--
Dombroski, Sarah
St. Mark's High
ND
(--)
1
--
Hodge, Dixie
Muhlenberg Senio
ND
(--)
1
--
Panikowski, Allyson
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sievers, Steph
Daniel Boone
137-06
(41.91m)
1
2
Homola, Heather
Oxford Area
125-05
(38.23m)
1
3
Myers, Amanda
Red Lion Area
122-07
(37.36m)
1
4
Player, Devon
Pope John Paul I
122-06
(37.34m)
1
5
SHUMAN, NICOLE
Muhlenberg Senio
118-04
(36.07m)
1
6
Waddington, Victoria
Hatboro Horsham
105-11
(32.28m)
1
7
Dolan, Emma
Phoenixville Are
105-11
(32.28m)
1
8
Goodman, Jana
Phila-Montgomery
103-00
(31.39m)
1
9
Locke, Maggie
Spring Ford
101-04
(30.89m)
1
10
Baccala, Nicola
Souderton Area
99-05
(30.30m)
1
11
Walsh, Theresa
Owen J Roberts
98-11
(30.15m)
1
12
Ginnona, Harley
Owen J Roberts
97-10
(29.82m)
1
13
Sullivan, Holly
Owen J Roberts
97-04
(29.67m)
1
14
Livezy, Lauren
Central Buck
96-09
(29.49m)
1
15
Gunnet, Hailey
Red Lion Area
95-11
(29.24m)
1
16
Robinson, Cayla
Solanco
95-01
(28.98m)
1
17
Pelliccione, Angi
Conestoga Valley
91-07
(27.91m)
1
18
Yoder, Hailee
Muhlenberg Senio
91-06
(27.89m)
1
19
Hershey, Sarah
Souderton Area
91-04
(27.84m)
1
20
Fuller, Allyson
Central Buck
90-06
(27.58m)
1
--
Hamer, Rachel
Washington Towns
ND
(--)
1
--
Haney, Maddie
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
1
--
Nordon, Mia
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
1
--
Deyo, Brittany
Hatboro Horsham
ND
(--)
1
--
Conklin, Emily
Solanco
ND
(--)
1
--
Seuren, Kereece
Christopher Dock
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCloskey, Megan
Germantown Acade
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
2
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Goode, Aviana
Bay Shore
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
4
Collins, Victoria
Abington
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Matthews, Victoria
Abington
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
O'Malley, Moira
Souderton Area
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
HEERE, EMILY
Muhlenberg Senio
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Titanich, Heather
Methacton
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Cole, Lizzy
Phila-Montgomery
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
McNeill, Sheridan
Warwick
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
McGlynn, Allison
West Chester Hen
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Johnson, Aleigha
Spring Ford
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
THOMAS, NATALIE
Spring Ford
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Sexton, Hannah
Central Buck
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Przekop, Valerie
Central Buck
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
7
Alden, Sarah
Germantown Frien
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
19
Deacon, Courtney
West Chester Hen
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
19
Bevenour, Kelsey
Washington Towns
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
19
Brodish, Micayla
Souderton Area
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
19
Seavy, Olivia
Christopher Dock
4-09.00
(1.45m)
1
--
Silhan, Erica
Bay Shore
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Stauffer, Brooke
Warwick
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Schipske, Emilee
Washington Towns
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Williamson, Myoni
Radnor
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Livezy, Shannon
Central Buck
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Gomes, Natcheli
Radnor
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Yanik, Bella
Central Buck
FAIL
(--)
1
--
Dzik, Rachael
St. Mark's High
FAIL
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
2
Kratz, Bailey
Christopher Dock
17-04.50
(5.30m)
nwi
1
3
Reid, Elizabeth
Lansdale Catholi
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
4
Martin, Jenny
Methacton
16-09.75
(5.12m)
nwi
1
5
Painter, Rebecca
Owen J Roberts
16-03.75
(4.97m)
nwi
1
6
Travis, Brittany
Padua
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
7
Watkin, Samatha
Spring Ford
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
--
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DiPietro, Sam
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Antinori, Marisa
Westtown School
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barr, Timeka
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Becca
Central Buck
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coyne, Francesca
Downingtown West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Odell, Elise
Conestoga
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Berecz, Evelyn
Downingtown East
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Anderson, Dionne
Abington
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brophy, Lauren
Hatboro Horsham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Grim, Maddie
Downingtown West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mapp, Matayia
Friends' Cen
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Eyken, Kennedi Van
Downingtown East
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Eyken, Kennedi Van
Downingtown East
36-01.25
(11.00m)
nwi
1
2
McGhee, Imani
Bay Shore
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
3
Serratore, Nicolette
Methacton
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
4
Magnant, Emmy
Hatboro Horsham
34-11.25
(10.65m)
nwi
1
5
Painter, Rebecca
Owen J Roberts
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
6
Opokwu, Brittany
Pottsgrove
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
7
Berecz, Evelyn
Downingtown East
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
8
McCloskey, Megan
Germantown Acade
34-03.25
(10.45m)
nwi
1
9
Marshall, Aghina
Methacton
33-09.50
(10.30m)
nwi
1
10
Steffens, Lexy
Downingtown West
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
11
Miller, Tabitha
Christopher Dock
33-05.75
(10.20m)
nwi
1
12
Anderson, Lauren
Christopher Dock
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
13
Watkin, Samatha
Spring Ford
32-10.25
(10.01m)
nwi
1
14
Reifsnyder, Kara
Downingtown East
32-10.00
(10.01m)
nwi
1
15
Salako, Eyitope
Wilson
32-08.75
(9.98m)
nwi
1
16
Jimenez, Naomi
Westtown School
32-08.25
(9.96m)
nwi
1
17
Odell, Elise
Conestoga
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
--
Delay, Imanye
Pottsgrove
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
DiPietro, Sam
Spring Ford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lis, Judee
Downingtown West
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lavery, Allison
Hatboro Horsham
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schneider, Heather
Bishop Shanahan
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Becca
Central Buck
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pupek, Micaela
Owen J Roberts
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Travis, Brittany
Padua
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilcox, Terry
Souderton Area
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault HS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fitzgerald, Moriah
Avon Grove
11-07.00
(3.53m)
1
2
McCardell, Brooke
Solanco
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Sauer, Monica
Methacton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Jones, Katie
S Williamsprt 04
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Rinella, Meagan
Methacton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Taylor, Lydia
Bay Shore
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Meadows, Megan
West Chester Hen
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
--
Florkiewicz, MaryKate
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Boche, Kelly
Downingtown East
NH
(--)
1
--
Shier, Susie
Phoenixville Are
NH
(--)
1
--
Wolfrum, Danielle
Owen J Roberts
NH
(--)
1
--
Reynolds, Chelsea
Spring Ford
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#nike
#henderson-invitational
More news
2014 Results - Pennsylvania PIAA Outdoor State Championships
2014 Results - Jack Roddick - Shippensburg University Invitational
1018 shares:
Hoka Henderson Invitational
,
Abington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Abington, Pennsylvania
,
Archmere Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Claymont, Delaware
,
Avon Grove Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - West Grove, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lancaster Mennonite School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, Pennsylvania
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
50
2015
2
2014
7
2013
9
2012
5
2011
1
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#nike
#henderson-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!